Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1717145601602818060
Maurice EduM25252249322983937041
Raymon GaddisD2828251102623221230
Amobi OkugoD26262310102653016021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Danny CruzM21141043212082118220
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM74420014193021
Sebastien Le TouxF-M251917731264320817820
Sheanon WilliamsD-M20191728331652028020
Zac MacMathGK26262340000013020
Andrew WengerF221313315440172091610
Conor CaseyF221512528231153620910
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Vincent NogueiraM242320642348111138910
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF50105102213000
Brian CarrollM1916137801142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD33270000031000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM21181453292710317201
Ethan WhiteD99810000084000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.