Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1919163602703021060
Maurice EduM31312789323794641051
Amobi OkugoD32312798223173920031
Danny CruzM261613523235162723230
Raymon GaddisD3434305102823726330
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM84437014194021
Sebastien Le TouxF-M29232050127502112201220
Sheanon WilliamsD-M24232088341762434020
Zac MacMathGK29292610000024020
Andrew WengerF2819183464592327171910
Carlos ValdesD887060020101010
Conor CaseyF2518143482391737241510
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Vincent NogueiraM2928249823591414431010
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1312050031213400
Brian BrownF81230215324100
Brian CarrollM2117146701142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM262318892113611422201
Ethan WhiteD121210420000124000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.