Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Greg JordanM000000000000
Jimmy McLaughlinM1017000000000
Jorge PerlazaF2172001000100
Krystian WitkowskiF000000000000
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Zach PfefferM104000000000
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Porfirio LopezD54327000041000
Kai HerdlingM-F43212006078000
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Danny CruzM1212899112361018200
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Keon DanielM22171517112041922001
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Amobi OkugoD27242230011622424230
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.