Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Amobi OkugoM-D27242230011622424230
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Greg JordanM000000000000
Jimmy McLaughlinM1017000000000
Jorge PerlazaF2172001000100
Kai HerdlingM-F43212006078000
Krystian WitkowskiF000000000000
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Porfirio LopezD54327000041000
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Zach PfefferM104000000000
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Danny CruzM-F1212899112361018200
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Keon DanielM22171517112041922001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.