Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Amobi OkugoD27242230011622424230
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Porfirio LopezD54327000041000
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Sheanon WilliamsD-M28282486121462632251
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Jorge PerlazaF2172001000100
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Krystian WitkowskiF000000000000
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Danny CruzM1212899112361018200
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.