Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Michael FarfanM323128021554157464270
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Sheanon WilliamsD-M28282486121462632251
Amobi OkugoD27242230011622424230
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Danny CruzM1212899112361018200
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Keon DanielM22171517112041922001
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
Greg JordanM000000000000
Jimmy McLaughlinM1017000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.