Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Michael FarfanM323128021554157464270
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Sheanon WilliamsD-M28282486121462632251
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Amobi OkugoD27242230011622424230
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
Keon DanielM22171517112041922001
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Danny CruzM1212899112361018200
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Kai HerdlingM-F43212006078000
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.