Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Michael FarfanM323128021554157464270
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
Sheanon WilliamsD28282486121462632251
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Amobi OkugoM-D27242230011622424230
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Danny CruzM-F1212899112361018200
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.