Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Amobi OkugoD32322879332563624361
Bakary SoumareD33261001041010
Chris AlbrightD204000010010
Don AndingD1030001000000
FabinhoD141098012911018001
Jeff ParkeD31312744011122324030
Raymon GaddisD3131270300422523030
Matt KasselD-M5090001001100
Sheanon WilliamsD-M32322867281434242061
Aaron WheelerF101129118541210
Antoine HoppenotF302732322081523530
Conor CaseyF31252201105642658262590
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Freddy AduF000000000000
Jack McInerneyF31252209120863034271840
Leo FernandesF73281006184010
Yann EkraF000000000000
Sebastien Le TouxF-M32252222312341311251300
Chris KonopkaGK000000000000
Oka NikolovGK000000000000
Zac MacMathGK343430600000010010
Brian CarrollM33332969211654014260
Danny CruzM323221903256193145350
Gabriel FarfanM63313006153110
GilbertoM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.