Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
David AccamM119709002281012810
Keegan RosenberryD111199011114124020
Alejandro BedoyaM111199013147174210
Haris MedunjaninM11119901120552010
Auston TrustyD11119900021173020
Borek DockalM10108292422986100
CJ SapongF1010869212692026510
Cory BurkeF81157118359101
IlsinhoM83352215364010
Fafa PicaultM854730214745100
Raymon GaddisD85529013153000
Jack ElliottD886820020105030
Anthony FontanaM4190105141000
Marcus EppsM42197124124100
FabinhoD43211001010100
Mark McKenzieD43308000051010
Fabian HerbersM33193004113000
Matt RealD33236001052010
Warren CreavalleM2029001001000
Jay SimpsonF2039000000000
Derrick JonesM105000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.