Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
David AccamM119709002281012810
CJ SapongF1010869212691926510
Alejandro BedoyaM111199013147174210
Borek DockalM10108292422986100
Fafa PicaultM854730214765100
FabinhoD43211001010100
Cory BurkeF81157118359101
Marcus EppsM42197124114100
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD000000000000
Derrick JonesM105000000000
Jack ElliottD886820020105030
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Anthony FontanaM4190105141000
Mark McKenzieD43308000051010
Matt RealD33236001052010
Auston TrustyD11119900021173020
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Fabian HerbersM33193004113000
Haris MedunjaninM11119901120552010
Jay SimpsonF2039000000000
IlsinhoM83352215364010
Warren CreavalleM2029001001000
Raymon GaddisD85529013153000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.