Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
David AccamM2313121310371420221430
CJ SapongF322923214353215065930
Cory BurkeF2915142710161194835941
Fafa PicaultM2924219010570332633870
Alejandro BedoyaM333127773640134117761
Borek DockalM3130239751844192223210
IlsinhoM239985622381318210
Marcus EppsM1386091210327100
Auston TrustyD34343060111024113140
Warren CreavalleM17668101311011120
Keegan RosenberryD323127731331102914130
FabinhoD118714002088110
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Mark McKenzieD191816290051147040
Matt RealD33236001052010
Raymon GaddisD28252298021151226010
Kacper PrzybylkoF000000000000
Haris MedunjaninM3029253027449187051
Jay SimpsonF81159206413000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Fabian HerbersM95428005167000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD1185000011010

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.