Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort ascendingYCRC
David AccamM1911102710301115191120
CJ SapongF221915833143173742920
Cory BurkeF195607513092417811
Fafa PicaultM191513625342211725650
Alejandro BedoyaM222118432428123111431
Borek DockalM2121170651037161414200
IlsinhoM169812421951211210
Marcus EppsM1386091210327100
FabinhoD76481002054100
Warren CreavalleM114500013175110
Auston TrustyD2323207000812711120
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Fabian HerbersM64331004137000
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Mark McKenzieD141311790041134040
Matt RealD33236001052010
Raymon GaddisD191615190294718010
Keegan RosenberryD2121189011186207030
Haris MedunjaninM2019163723287124041
Jay SimpsonF2039000000000
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Derrick JonesM51106002116000
Jack ElliottD11108912052155030
Adam NajemM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.