Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort ascendingSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
CJ SapongF221915833143173742920
Fafa PicaultM191513625342211725650
Borek DockalM2121170651037161414200
Cory BurkeF195607513092417811
David AccamM1911102710301115191120
Haris MedunjaninM2019163723287124041
Alejandro BedoyaM222118432428123111431
IlsinhoM169812421951211210
Keegan RosenberryD2121189011186207030
Marcus EppsM1386091210327100
Raymon GaddisD191615190294718010
Auston TrustyD2323207000812711120
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Jack ElliottD11108912052155030
Fabian HerbersM64331004137000
Mark McKenzieD141311790041134040
Warren CreavalleM114500013175110
Derrick JonesM51106002116000
FabinhoD76481002054100
Matt RealD33236001052010
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.