Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Jose KlebersonM1175321224466110
Leo FernandesF73281006184010
Michael LahoudM93464005185010
Zac MacMathGK343430600000010010
Antoine HoppenotF302732322081523530
Jeff ParkeD31312744011122324030
Raymon GaddisD3131270300422523030
Jack McInerneyF31252209120863034271840
Keon DanielM24201721012753524140
Danny CruzM323221903256193145350
Amobi OkugoD32322879332563624361
Brian CarrollM33332969211654014260
Michael FarfanM292219911140184145360
Sheanon WilliamsD-M32322867281434242061
Conor CaseyF31252201105642658262590
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.