Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1616136601402718060
Maurice EduM21211889322563234031
Raymon GaddisD2424215102622815230
Amobi OkugoD22221950102242511021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM64405014193021
Sheanon WilliamsD-M17161473211441423020
Zac MacMathGK23232070000012020
Andrew WengerF1899792430121651310
Conor CaseyF191210606126112717810
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Danny CruzM1813978212081816210
Sebastien Le TouxF-M211614701023414713710
Vincent NogueiraM2121186423429936810
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF3048101110000
Brian CarrollM1614121701142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD22180000001000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM18161264282610316201
Ethan WhiteD55450000053000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.