Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1717145601602818060
Maurice EduM26262339323084238041
Raymon GaddisD2929260102623222230
Amobi OkugoD27262348102653116021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Danny CruzM21141043212082118220
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM74420014193021
Sebastien Le TouxF-M2620185812646201018820
Sheanon WilliamsD-M21201818331652129020
Zac MacMathGK26262340000013020
Andrew WengerF2314142154431821101710
Conor CaseyF2316131382381737221110
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Vincent NogueiraM252421542349111139910
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF50105102213000
Brian CarrollM1916137801142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD44360001051000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM22191543292710319201
Ethan WhiteD1010862000084000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.