Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1616136601402718060
Maurice EduM22221979322663434031
Raymon GaddisD2525224102622915230
Amobi OkugoD23232040102242612021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM74420014193021
Sebastien Le TouxF-M221715601153615814820
Sheanon WilliamsD-M18171548311651725020
Zac MacMathGK23232070000012020
Andrew WengerF191010614433141751410
Conor CaseyF201311226227122817810
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Danny CruzM1913986212081816210
Vincent NogueiraM222219542346101036910
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF4076101113000
Brian CarrollM1614121701142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD33270000031000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM18161264282610316201
Ethan WhiteD66540000053000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.