Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1717145601602818060
Maurice EduM27272429323294339051
Raymon GaddisD3030269102823322230
Amobi OkugoD28272438102753316021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Danny CruzM22141111212392119220
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM74420014193021
Sebastien Le TouxF-M2721188012646201018820
Sheanon WilliamsD-M22211908331762132020
Zac MacMathGK26262340000013020
Andrew WengerF2415151154451921111710
Conor CaseyF2417137682391737231410
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Vincent NogueiraM262522442352111342910
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK1190000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF60132102213000
Brian CarrollM1916137801142116100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD55442001051000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM23201633292810421201
Ethan WhiteD1010862000084000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.