Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
FabinhoD1515127601402518060
Maurice EduM18181619322462932031
Raymon GaddisD2121188101622515230
Amobi OkugoD20201770101742211021
Austin BerryD66497012063020
Jack McInerneyF443121112565020
Michael LahoudM64405014193021
Sheanon WilliamsD-M15141293211121322020
Zac MacMathGK21211890000011020
Andrew WengerF1598992327101341310
Conor CaseyF16109056124102315810
Corben BoneM2013000040011
Sebastien Le TouxF-M18131214822611410710
Vincent NogueiraM1818161923378831610
Aaron WheelerF15875900612121000
Andre BlakeGK000000000000
Antoine HoppenotF1111870031211300
Brian BrownF109000010000
Brian CarrollM13119470112165100
Brian HoltGK000000000000
Carlos ValdesD000000000000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Cristian MaidanaM18161264282610316201
Danny CruzM1510788211981512100
Ethan WhiteD33270000023000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.