Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Michael FarfanM323128021554157464270
Zac MacMathGK32322880000006020
Sheanon WilliamsD28282486121462632251
Amobi OkugoM-D27242230011622424230
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Keon DanielM22171517112041922001
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Danny CruzM-F1212899112361018200
Roger TorresM101181020085020
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Porfirio LopezD54327000041000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Kai HerdlingM-F43212006078000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.