Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Jack McInerneyF2518163083421924162941
Antoine HoppenotF2538174118814251820
Lionard PajoyF2016149052361120201540
Josue MartinezF18659410146157910
Freddy AduF242014685133132428321
Amobi OkugoM-D27242230011622424230
Danny CruzM-F1212899112361018200
Danny MwangaF95458015244200
Gabriel FarfanM2322196001613432251
Gabriel GomezM24181578603093624250
Michael FarfanM323128021554157464270
Sheanon WilliamsD28282486121462632251
Carlos ValdesD33332923202453634140
Chandler HoffmanF72204002011100
Jorge PerlazaF2172001000100
Michael LahoudM2219154700802115140
Raymon GaddisD181714750120199120
Bakary SoumareD1190000001000
Brian CarrollM33322898112043715040
Chase HarrisonGK1190000001010
Chris AlbrightD83246001143000
Chris KonopkaGK1190000000000
Cristhian HernandezF2026001000000
Danny CaliffD44360001032000
Greg JordanM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.