Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGsort iconFCFSOFFYCRC
Jack McInerneyF31252209120863034271840
Conor CaseyF31252201105642658262590
Danny CruzM323221903256193145350
Michael FarfanM292219911140184145360
Sebastien Le TouxF-M32252222312341311251300
Antoine HoppenotF302732322081523530
Amobi OkugoD32322879332563624361
Aaron WheelerF101129118541210
Brian CarrollM33332969211654014260
Keon DanielM24201721012753524140
Jose KlebersonM1175321224466110
Sheanon WilliamsD-M32322867281434242061
Jeff ParkeD31312744011122324030
Raymon GaddisD3131270300422523030
FabinhoD141098012911018001
Gabriel FarfanM63313006153110
Leo FernandesF73281006184010
Michael LahoudM93464005185010
Bakary SoumareD33261001041010
Chris AlbrightD204000010010
Chris KonopkaGK000000000000
Cristhian HernandezF000000000000
Don AndingD1030001000000
Freddy AduF000000000000
GilbertoM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.