Standings

Last Updated: 6/26/17 at 9:45pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Toronto FC352.061710253015157-0-23-2-3
2Chicago Fire3421710343117148-0-12-3-3
3New York City FC301.76179533120115-1-24-4-1
4Orlando City SC261.44187652026-66-1-31-5-2
5Columbus Crew SC251.39188912930-16-2-12-7-0
6Atlanta United FC241.4117773332585-2-02-5-3
7New York Red Bulls231.35177821723-65-2-22-6-0
8New England Revolution201.1817575272525-1-20-6-3
9Philadelphia Union191.1916574212014-3-21-4-2
10D.C. United181.06175931225-133-4-22-5-1
11Montreal Impact181.2154562426-23-2-11-3-5

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Sporting Kansas City301.67188462212106-0-22-4-4
2Houston Dynamo251.4717764302557-0-20-6-2
3Portland Timbers251.3918774312835-1-32-6-1
4FC Dallas251.5616637231584-1-32-2-4
5San Jose Earthquakes231.35176651821-34-1-42-5-1
6LA Galaxy221.3816664252411-4-35-2-1
7Vancouver Whitecaps FC211.415663212104-2-22-4-1
8Seattle Sounders FC211.17185762227-54-1-31-6-3
9Minnesota United FC181.06175932438-145-3-10-6-2
10Real Salt Lake170.941851121737-204-3-11-8-1
11Colorado Rapids1611651011523-85-3-10-7-0