Standings

Last Updated: 5/25/18 at 6:43am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
3CLBColumbus Crew SC241.8513733181085-1-12-2-2
2NYCFCNew York City FC24212723251695-0-02-2-3
7PHIPhiladelphia Union141.27114521215-33-1-21-4-0
6NENew England Revolution171.5511542181534-2-11-2-1
11DCD.C. United80.8992521317-41-0-11-5-1
8CHIChicago Fire111113621520-52-4-11-2-1
1ATLAtlanta United FC252.08128312616104-2-14-1-0
5ORLOrlando City SC191.7311641211834-2-12-2-0
9TORToronto FC101103611419-53-2-10-4-0
4NYNew York Red Bulls212.1107302612144-1-03-2-0
10MTLMontreal Impact90.75123901427-132-3-01-6-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
4DALFC Dallas171.710415161153-0-41-1-1
5VANVancouver Whitecaps FC161.23134541624-82-1-32-4-1
1KCSporting Kansas City242127232413114-1-13-1-2
6HOUHouston Dynamo151.510433231763-2-01-1-3
10SJSan Jose Earthquakes90.82112631822-41-3-11-3-2
11SEASeattle Sounders FC80.899252711-41-2-11-3-1
3PORPortland Timbers171.710532161514-0-01-3-2
12COLColorado Rapids80.8102621117-62-2-10-4-1
2LFCLos Angeles Football Club201.8211632231852-0-24-3-0
7LALA Galaxy131.18114611519-42-3-02-3-1
8MINMinnesota United FC131.08124711422-83-2-11-5-0
9RSLReal Salt Lake131.18114611425-114-1-00-5-1