Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort descendingRC
Marcus EppsM1386091210327100
Fabian HerbersM95428005167000
Jay SimpsonF61136206413000
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Kacper PrzybylkoF000000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Borek DockalM2928221751744192020210
Raymon GaddisD26232118021151123010
IlsinhoM219913622271214210
FabinhoD108692002087110
Matt RealD33236001052010
Olivier MbaizoD1185000011010
Auston TrustyD32322880111023612120
CJ SapongF302721824351204961920
Warren CreavalleM17668101311011120
Derrick JonesM1233850061119020
Keegan RosenberryD302926151329102812130
Cory BurkeF271312929156164531931
David AccamM2313121310371420221430
Haris MedunjaninM2827235027409177041
Mark McKenzieD171614490051144040
Alejandro BedoyaM312925973637133616761

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.