Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort descendingRC
Borek DockalM181814545733151110200
Marcus EppsM1275511210327100
FabinhoD65391002033100
Fabian HerbersM33193004113000
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Jay SimpsonF2039000000000
Derrick JonesM3030000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD000000000000
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
CJ SapongF191713703137133237910
Raymon GaddisD171413390294716010
IlsinhoM169812421951211210
Cory BurkeF173475412782314511
Warren CreavalleM83395013163110
Matt RealD33236001052010
Auston TrustyD202018000071256120
Alejandro BedoyaM19191639142610298421
Keegan RosenberryD1818162011176165020
David AccamM181097010281113171120
Mark McKenzieD131210890041134030
Jack ElliottD987110020135030
Haris MedunjaninM1717145422257113041

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.