Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Fafa PicaultM2924219010570332633870
Jack ElliottD171614302073219061
Alejandro BedoyaM333127773640134117761
Haris MedunjaninM3029253027449187051
Cory BurkeF2915142710161194835941
Mark McKenzieD191816290051147040
Auston TrustyD34343060111024113140
David AccamM2313121310371420221430
CJ SapongF322923214353215065930
Keegan RosenberryD323127731331102914130
Derrick JonesM1233850061119020
Warren CreavalleM17668101311011120
Olivier MbaizoD1185000011010
Matt RealD33236001052010
FabinhoD118714002088110
IlsinhoM239985622381318210
Raymon GaddisD28252298021151226010
Borek DockalM3130239751844192223210
Kacper PrzybylkoF000000000000
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Anthony FontanaM5198105142000
Jay SimpsonF81159206413000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.