Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Jack ElliottD886820020105030
Mark McKenzieD54398001072020
Haris MedunjaninM121210801120572020
Keegan RosenberryD1212108011114134020
Auston TrustyD121210800021183020
Matt RealD33236001052010
IlsinhoM93378216364010
Fafa PicaultM965430215876110
David AccamM129729002381012810
CJ SapongF1111951212892129510
Alejandro BedoyaM1212108013147205310
Richie MarquezD000000000000
Josh YaroD000000000000
Eric AyukM000000000000
Adam NajemM000000000000
Olivier MbaizoD000000000000
Derrick JonesM105000000000
Warren CreavalleM2029001001000
Jay SimpsonF2039000000000
Anthony FontanaM4190105141000
Cory BurkeF91165119369101
Fabian HerbersM33193004113000
FabinhoD43211001010100
Marcus EppsM53261127314100
Raymon GaddisD96619013153000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.